Latest Results

Latest Results

DateFixtureResultsLeague
West Cheshire v Stella Maris (rearrangement)Division 1
Halton A v Millbrook (rearrangement)Division 1
West Cheshire v Halton A (rearrangement)Division 1
Stella Maris v Rossett ADivision 1
Halton B v DLCO (2nd rearrangement - DLCO conceded)Division 2
Ellesmere Port A v Christleton C (conceded)Division 2
Rossett A v West Cheshire (rearrangement)Division 1
Christleton A v West CheshireDivision 1
Christleton C v CCODivision 2
Stella Maris v MillbrookDivision 1
EROS v West CheshireDivision 1
Norley A v DLCODivision 2
Delamere v Norley B (rearrangement)Division 3
Halton B v Ellesmere Port A (EPort conceded)Division 2
Ellesmere Port B v TarporleyDivision 3
CCO v Christleton DDivision 2
Christleton A v MillbrookDivision 1
CCO M2 v Christleton M2Division B
Millbrook v Stella MarisDivision 1
Norley A v Christleton CDivision 2
Delamere v Ellesmere Port BDivision 3
Tarporley v University of ChesterDivision 3
Halton A v West CheshireDivision 1
Watergate M1 v Christleton M1Division A
Ellesmere Port A v Christleton D (conceded)Division 2
Christleton M2 v CCO M2Division B
CCO M1 v Watergate M1Division A
Christleton B v MillbrookDivision 1
Christleton D v CCODivision 2
Westminster Park M1 v Mold M1 (conceded)Division A
EROS v Rossett A (rearrangement)Division 1
Norley A v Halton BDivision 2
Delamere v HawardenDivision 3
Ellesmere Port A v CCODivision 2
Rossett B v Ellesmere Port BDivision 3
Buckley M1 v Watergate M1Division A
Rossett A v Christleton ADivision 1
Cap/Vaux v Halton BDivision 2
Christleton D v DLCODivision 2
Westminster Park M2 v CCO M2Division B
Mold M1 v West Cheshire M1 (conceded)Division A
EROS v MillbrookDivision 1
Norley M1 v Christleton M2Division B
Tarporley M1 v Ellesmere Port M1Division B
Halton B v Norley ADivision 2
Rossett B (at Uni) v University of Chester (rearrangement)Division 3
Connah’s Quay v Delamere (rearrangement)Division 3
Ellesmere Port B v Connah's QuayDivision 3
Christleton D v Christleton CDivision 2
Buckley M2 v CCO M2Division B
Rossett A v Halton ADivision 1
CCO v Ellesmere Port ADivision 2
Christleton A v EROSDivision 1
Cap/Vaux v Norley A (rearrangement)Division 2
Christleton C v Halton B (rearrangement)Division 2
West Cheshire v Christleton BDivision 1
Norley B v DelamereDivision 3
Tarporley M1 v CCO M2Division B
Ellesmere Port B (at Uni) v University of ChesterDivision 3
Christleton A v Rossett ADivision 1
Christleton C v DLCO (rearrangement)Division 2
Buckley M1 v Christleton M1Division A
CCO v Halton BDivision 2
Christleton B v West Cheshire (conceded)Division 1
Cap/Vaux v Ellesmere Port ADivision 2
Christleton D v Norley ADivision 2
Stella Maris v Halton ADivision 1
EROS v Christleton BDivision 1
Millbrook v West Cheshire (conceded)Division 1
Norley B v University of ChesterDivision 3
Tarporley M1 v Westminster Park M2Division B
Delamere v Rossett BDivision 3
Watergate M1 v Mold M1Division A
Rossett B v TarporleyDivision 3
Buckley M2 v Christleton M2Division B
DLCO v Halton BDivision 2
CCO M1 v Westminster Park M1Division A
Christleton B v Stella MarisDivision 1
Christleton M1 v West Cheshire M1Division A
CCO v Christleton CDivision 2
Millbrook v Halton ADivision 1
DLCO v Cap/VauxDivision 2
Norley A v Christleton D (Christleton conceded - no option to rearrange)Division 2
Delamere v University of ChesterDivision 3
Connah’s Quay v Norley BDivision 3
Ellesmere Port M1 v Norley M1 (forfeit - couldn't have hall)Division B
Buckley M1 v West Cheshire M1Division A
Rossett A v Stella MarisDivision 1
CCO M1 v Buckley M1Division A
Christleton M1 v Westminster Park M1Division A
West Cheshire v Rossett ADivision 1
Mold M1 v Watergate M1Division A
Millbrook v EROSDivision 1
DLCO v CCODivision 2
Norley M1 v Tarporley M1Division B
Connah’s Quay v Ellesmere Port BDivision 3
Ellesmere Port M1 v Buckley M2Division B
Christleton B v Christleton ADivision 1
CCO M2 v Norley M1Division B
Christleton D v Cap/VauxDivision 2
West Cheshire v Christleton ADivision 1
EROS v Halton A (rearrangement)Division 1
Tarporley v Norley BDivision 3
Halton A v Christleton BDivision 1
Watergate M1 v West Cheshire M1Division A
Ellesmere Port B v HawardenDivision 3
Rossett A v MillbrookDivision 1
Buckley M2 v Westminster Park M2Division B
CCO M2 v Buckley M2Division B
Christleton M2 v Norley M1Division B
West Cheshire v EROSDivision 1
Ellesmere Port M1 (at Christleton) v Westminster Park M2Division B
Hawarden v Connah's QuayDivision 3
Millbrook v Christleton ADivision 1
Norley A v CCODivision 2
Delamere v TarporleyDivision 3
Halton A v Rossett ADivision 1
Ellesmere Port A v Halton BDivision 2
Buckley M1 v Westminster Park M1Division A
CCO v Cap/VauxDivision 2
Christleton M1 v Mold M1Division A
Hawarden v DelamereDivision 3
Westminster Park M1 v CCO M1Division A
EROS v Stella Maris (rearrangement)Division 1
DLCO v Christleton CDivision 2
Norley M1 v Westminster Park M2Division B
Tarporley M1 v Buckley M2Division B
Connah’s Quay v Rossett BDivision 3
Halton A v Christleton ADivision 1
Ellesmere Port A v Norley ADivision 2
DLCO v Christleton DDivision 2
CCO M1 v West Cheshire M1Division A
Christleton M1 v Watergate M1Division A
Cap/Vaux v Christleton CDivision 2
Westminster Park M2 v Christleton M2Division B
Stella Maris v EROSDivision 1
Mold M1 v Buckley M1Division A
Hawarden v Norley BDivision 3
Millbrook v Christleton BDivision 1
Norley M1 v Buckley M2Division B
Tarporley v Connah's QuayDivision 3
Halton A v EROSDivision 1
Watergate M1 v Westminster Park M1Division A
Ellesmere Port B v DelamereDivision 3
Christleton C v Christleton DDivision 2
CCO v DLCODivision 2
Christleton A v Stella MarisDivision 1
Christleton C v Ellesmere Port A ( forfeit)Division 2
Westminster Park M2 v Norley M1Division B
Mold M1 v CCO M1Division A
Westminster Park M1 v West Cheshire M1Division A
Millbrook v Rossett ADivision 1
Norley B v Rossett BDivision 3
Tarporley v HawardenDivision 3
Halton B v Christleton DDivision 2
Ellesmere Port M1 v Tarporley M1Division B
Christleton A v Christleton BDivision 1
CCO M2 v Westminster Park M2Division B
Christleton B v EROSDivision 1
Christleton M1 v Buckley M1Division A
West Cheshire v Millbrook (conceded)Division 1
Norley M1 v Ellesmere Port M1Division B
Tarporley M1 v Christleton M2Division B
Halton A v Stella MarisDivision 1
Tarporley v Ellesmere Port BDivision 3
Westminster Park M2 v Tarporley M1Division B
Christleton M1 v CCO M1Division A
Stella Maris v Christleton BDivision 1
EROS v Christleton ADivision 1
DLCO v Norley ADivision 2
Norley B v Connah's QuayDivision 3
Westminster Park M1 v Watergate M1Division A
Tarporley v Rossett BDivision 3
Halton B v Christleton CDivision 2
Ellesmere Port M1 v Christleton M2Division B
Buckley M2 v Tarporley M1Division B
CCO v Norley ADivision 2
Cap/Vaux v Christleton DDivision 2
West Cheshire M1 v Mold M1Division A
Westminster Park M2 v Buckley M2Division B
Hawarden v University of ChesterDivision 3
Tarporley M1 v Norley M1Division B
Ellesmere Port B v Norley BDivision 3
Rossett B v Delamere (conceded)Division 3
CCO M2 v Tarporley M1Division B
Christleton M2 v Westminster Park M2Division B
Christleton C v Norley ADivision 2
Hawarden v Rossett BDivision 3
Westminster Park M1 v Buckley M1Division A
Westminster Park M2 v Ellesmere Port M1Division B
Norley B v TarporleyDivision 3
Delamere v Connah's QuayDivision 3
Watergate M1 v CCO M1Division A
Ellesmere Port A v Cap/VauxDivision 2
Rossett A v Christleton BDivision 1
Buckley M2 v Norley M1Division B
Christleton M2 v Tarporley M1Division B
Christleton A v Halton ADivision 1
Cap/Vaux v CCODivision 2
West Cheshire M1 v Watergate M1Division A
Mold M1 v Westminster Park M1Division A
Hawarden v TarporleyDivision 3
Norley B v Ellesmere Port BDivision 3
Connah’s Quay v University of ChesterDivision 3
Buckley M1 v CCO M1Division A
Rossett A v EROSDivision 1
Christleton B v Rossett ADivision 1
Cap/Vaux v DLCODivision 2
Christleton D v Halton B (forfeit)Division 2
West Cheshire M1 v CCO M1Division A
Stella Maris v West CheshireDivision 1
Norley M1 v CCO M2Division B
Westminster Park M1 v Christleton M1Division A
Tarporley v DelamereDivision 3
Halton B v Cap/VauxDivision 2
Connah’s Quay v HawardenDivision 3
Rossett B v Norley BDivision 3
Buckley M1 v Mold M1Division A
Christleton M2 v Buckley M2Division B
Christleton C v Cap/VauxDivision 2
CCO M1 v Christleton M1Division A
West Cheshire M1 v Westminster Park M1Division A
Stella Maris v Christleton ADivision 1
Hawarden v Ellesmere Port BDivision 3
Norley A v Ellesmere Port ADivision 2
Watergate M1 v Buckley M1Division A
Rossett B v Connah's QuayDivision 3
CCO M1 v Mold M1Division A
Christleton M2 v Ellesmere Port M1Division B
Christleton B v Halton ADivision 1
West Cheshire M1 v Christleton M1Division A
Norley A v Cap/VauxDivision 2
Halton B v CCODivision 2
Connah’s Quay v TarporleyDivision 3
Rossett B v HawardenDivision 3
Christleton D v Ellesmere Port ADivision 2
West Cheshire M1 v Buckley M1Division A
Mold M1 v Christleton M1Division A
Norley B v HawardenDivision 3
Ellesmere Port B v Rossett BDivision 3
Buckley M2 v Ellesmere Port M1Division B
CCO M2 v Ellesmere Port M1 (E/Port unable to schedule so forfeit)Division B
Ellesmere Port A v DLCO (unable to schedule - forfeit)Division 2
Ellesmere Port M1 v CCO M2 (E/Port unable to schedule so forfeit)Division B
DLCO v Ellesmere Port A (unable to schedule - forfeit)Division 2